MR. ATUL DEO

VICE PRINCIPAL

SUJATA JORIGWAR

PRE-PRIMARY CLASS TEACHER

LINA MENON

PRE-PRIMARY CLASS TEACHER

ARUNA VAIDYA

PRE-PRIMARY CLASS TEACHER

SWATI KESWANI

PRE-PRIMARY CLASS TEACHER

SEEMA AGRAWAL

PRE-PRIMARY CLASS TEACHER

MRS.SMITA SONTAKEY

PRE PRIMARY TEACHER

MRS. SONAL DAY

PRE PRIMARY TEACHER

MRS. RANJANA LAL

PRE PRIMARY TEACHER

MRS. NAVNEET SEHGAL

PRE PRIMARY TEACHER

MRS. AFRA QUAZI

PRE PRIMARY TEACHER

MRS. VISHAKHA KHANDWE

PRE PRIMARY TEACHER

Mrs Meghna chhabriya

Pre- primary Class Teacher

Mrs Namrata kota

Pre- primary Assistant teacher

Ms Vaishali Baghel

Pre- primary Class Teacher

Mrs Eapsita Bose

Pre- primary Assistant teacher

Ms Sulagna Vidyarthi

Pre- primary Assistant teacher

Ms Laveena Francis

Pre- primary Activity Teacher

Mrs Vandita Dewani

Pre- primary Class Teacher

Mrs Vandana Mangesh Ganwir

Pre- primary Class Teacher

Mrs Sarika Singh Chauhan

Pre- primary Class Teacher

Mrs Vidhi Vaidya

Pre- primary Assistant teacher

Mrs Bhagyashree Atkari

Pre-primary Class Teacher

Mrs. Anju Verma

Pre- primary Assistant teacher

Mrs Sudershana shivade

Pre- primary Activity Teacher

Mrs Sunita Mahato

Pre- primary Music Teacher

Mrs Ashwini Sachin Pandey

Pre- primary Teacher (Art Craft)

GULNAZ ALI

PRT(ENG)

NEHA MAKKAD

PRT(ENG)

LATA MEHRA

PRT(MATHS)

Mrs. BINU GEORGE

PRT (Science)

Radhmi Kadoo

PRT (science)

Sheetal Tiwari

PRT (social science)

MALATHI RAO

Primary Teacher (PRT Science)

BHAGYASHREE WAKUDIKAR

PRT- Mathematics

Nisha Sharma

PRT English

ANITA MCWAAN

PRT ENGLISH

MANIK PESHKAR

PRT ( Maths)

Neetu Gaikwad

PRT SCIENCE

SANTOSH KALE

PRE-PRIMARY CLASS TEACHER

HIBA QUAZI

PGT (ENGLISH)

Samir Khule

PGT Physics

MRS. ROOPALI DHURIYA

PGT (ECONOMICS)

FIRDOS ANJUM

PGT (ACCO/BST)

YOGESH SAWARKAR

PGT (COMP. SCI)

A. SUSHILA

PGT (CHEM)

MANISH ASHTEKAR

TGT (ENGLISH)

SUCHI RALHAN

TGT (English)

Laxman Das

TGT(HINDI)

MRS. SEEMA DESHPANDE

TTGT (MARATHI)

MRS. JAYA KUNDU

TGT (MATHS)

MRS. SHUBHANGI SALODKAR

PRIMARY INCHARGE

TABASSUM ALI

TGT(Chemistry)

AAFIYA RIYAZ

TGT (BIO)

MRS. SAPNA THOMAS

TGT (HISTORY)

MRS. MADHURITA DHAR

TGT (GEOGRAPHY)

MRS. ABIRA SUR

TGT (HISTORY)

SUSHMA BULKUNDE

PRT [HINDI]

VANDANA ARORA

PRT Maths

MR. RAJKUMAR ADITYA PRASAD PANDEY

Primary Teacher (Hindi)

NEELOFAR ANJUM

PRT (MATHS)

MRS. GAURI JOSHI

PRT (SANSKRIT)

Mr.Santosh Sakalle

PRT(Physical Education)

Mrs.Mamta Mahanto

PRT (Physical Education)

Ms.Anagha Joshi

PRT(Physical Education)

Ms.Aanchal Naidu

PRT (Physical Education)

Mr. Sandeep Harnal

PRT (Physical Education)

Mrs. Anjali Nair

PRT(Computer Science)

Mrs. Bhavya Balwani

PRT(Computer Science)

Mr.Tushar Sawai

PRT (Art/Craft Teacher)

Mr. Manoj Meshram

PRT (Art/Craft Teacher)

Mr.Ganesh Nanotkar

PRT (Art/Craft Teacher)

Mrs. Radha Gupta

PRT (Librarian)

Mr. Vikas Vaidya

Lab Assistant (Chemistry)

Mr Rajendra Balbudhe

Laboratory Assistant (Physics)

Mrs. Varsha Bhoyar

PRT (Special Educator)

Mrs.Suchitra Jalit

PRT (Librarian)

Mr. Vijay Kumar

PRT (Special Educator)

Mr. Ganesh Sahu

TGT (Counsellor)

Mr. Irfan Sheikh

PRT (Geography)