ROUTES AND PICKUP POINTS OF

BUS NO– 1 || BALMANDIR

SR. NO. ROUTES ARRIVAL DEPARTURE
1 RANI DURGAVATI CHOWK 7.35 1.35
2 VAISHALI NAGAR -1 7.40 1.30
2 VAISHALI NAGAR -1 7.40 1.30
2 VAISHALI NAGAR -1 7.40 1.30
3 VAISHALI NAGAR- 2 7:43 1.25
4 KAMAL CHOWK 7.50 1.20
5 JARIPATKA 7.55 1.15
6 BEZONBAG GURUNANAK SCHOOL 7.58 1.10
7 BEZONBAG 8.00 1.05
8 KADBI CHOWK 8.05 1.00
9 GONDWANA CHAOK 8.10 12.55
10 RAJ NAGAR 8.15 12.50
11 BVM ASHTI 8.45 12.30